Mlađi pioniri

Sub 25 kol., 10:00 H NK Slaven Belupo Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 8
Sub 01 ruj., 10:00 A NK Bjelovar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 12 - 0
Sub 08 ruj., 10:00 H NK Ivančica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 1
Sub 15 ruj., 10:00 A NK Varaždin Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 5 - 0
Sub 22 ruj., 10:00 H NK Međimurje Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 9
Sub 29 ruj., 15:00 A NK Koprivnica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 0
Sub 06 lis., 10:00 H NK Podravina Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 0
Sub 13 lis., 10:00 H NK Varteks Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 7
Sub 20 lis., 10:00 A NK Rudar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 3 - 0
Sub 27 lis., 10:00 H NK Radnik Križevci Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 6
Ned 04 stu., 10:00 A NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 0
Ned 17 ožu., 11:00 A NK Slaven Belupo Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 9 - 0
Sub 30 ožu., 10:00 H NK Bjelovar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 9
Sub 06 tra., 10:00 A NK Ivančica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 3 - 2
Sub 13 tra., 10:00 H NK Varaždin Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 6
Uto 23 tra., 10:00 A NK Međimurje Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 1
Sub 27 tra., 8:00 H NK Koprivnica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 7
Sub 04 svi., 10:00 A NK Podravina Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 3 - 2
Sub 11 svi., 10:00 A NK Varteks Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 4 - 1
Sub 18 svi., 10:00 H NK Rudar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 0
Sub 25 svi., 10:00 A NK Radnik Križevci Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri
Sub 01 lip., 10:00 H NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 NK Slaven Belupo 19 16 1 2 89 18 71 49
2 NK Varaždin 20 14 4 2 58 7 51 46
3 bjelovarNK Bjelovar 19 13 2 4 95 24 71 41
4 NK Radnik Križevci 19 12 2 5 52 34 18 38
5 NK Međimurje 19 11 2 6 88 35 53 35
6 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 19 10 1 8 49 44 5 31
7 koprivnicaNK Koprivnica 19 9 3 7 41 43 -2 30
8 NK Varteks 18 7 1 10 38 47 -9 22
9 NK Ivančica 19 3 3 13 28 89 -61 12
10 NK Podravina 20 3 2 15 15 82 -67 11
11 NK Rudar 19 2 3 14 14 59 -45 9
12 mladost-zdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi 20 2 2 16 11 96 -85 8