Mlađi pioniri (U13) 2020/21

Sub 05 ruj, 10:00 H NK Međimurje Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 4
Sub 12 ruj, 10:00 A NK Varaždin Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 11 - 0
Sub 19 ruj, 10:00 H NK Rudar MS Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 1
Sub 26 ruj, 10:00 A bjelovar NK Bjelovar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 13 - 0
Sub 10 lis, 10:00 A NK Radnik Križevci Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 3 - 0
Sub 17 lis, 10:00 H NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 3
Sub 31 lis, 10:00 A NK Ivančica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 2
Sri 18 stu, 9:00 A NK Slaven Belupo Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 7 - 0
Sub 20 ožu, 10:00 H NK Slaven Belupo Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 3
Ned 28 ožu, 11:00 A NK Međimurje Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 7 - 0
Sub 03 tra, 10:00 H NK Varaždin Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 1
Sri 07 tra, 10:00 H NK Varteks Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 4
Sub 10 tra, 10:00 A NK Rudar MS Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 2
Sub 17 tra, 10:00 H bjelovar NK Bjelovar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 9
Sub 24 tra, 10:00 A NK Polet (SMnM) Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 2
Sub 01 svi, 10:00 H NK Radnik Križevci Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 3
Ned 09 svi, 10:00 A NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 5 - 2
Sub 15 svi, 10:00 H NK Sloboda ŠN Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 0
Sub 22 svi, 10:00 H NK Ivančica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri
Sub 29 svi, 10:00 A NK Varteks Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri
Sub 05 lip, 10:00 A NK Sloboda ŠN Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri
Sub 12 lip, 10:00 H NK Polet (SMnM) Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 NK Varaždin 17 16 1 0 122 4 118 49
2 NK Slaven Belupo 18 16 0 2 106 10 96 48
3 NK Međimurje 20 16 0 4 101 19 82 48
4 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 19 11 1 7 73 67 6 34
5 bjelovarNK Bjelovar 15 10 1 4 68 28 40 31
6 NK Varteks 18 10 1 7 53 46 7 31
7 NK Radnik Križevci 20 9 2 9 39 43 -4 29
8 NK Ivančica 18 6 0 12 39 71 -32 18
9 NK Mladost Ždralovi Mlađi pioniri (U13) 18 3 3 12 19 78 -59 12
10 NK Sloboda ŠN 19 3 0 16 15 83 -68 9
11 NK Polet (SMnM) 18 2 2 14 21 83 -62 8
12 NK Rudar MS 20 1 3 16 13 137 -124 6