Mlađi pioniri (U13) 2020/21

Sub 05 ruj, 10:00 H NK Međimurje Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 0 - 4
Sub 12 ruj, 10:00 A NK Varaždin Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 11 - 0
Sub 19 ruj, 10:00 H NK Rudar MS Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 1
Sub 26 ruj, 10:00 A bjelovar NK Bjelovar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 13 - 0
Sub 10 lis, 10:00 A NK Radnik Križevci Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 3 - 0
Sub 17 lis, 10:00 H NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 3
Sub 31 lis, 10:00 A NK Ivančica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 2
Sri 18 stu, 9:00 A NK Slaven Belupo Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 7 - 0
Sub 20 ožu, 10:00 H NK Slaven Belupo Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 3
Ned 28 ožu, 11:00 A NK Međimurje Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 7 - 0
Sub 03 tra, 10:00 H NK Varaždin Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 1
Sri 07 tra, 10:00 H NK Varteks Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 4
Sub 10 tra, 10:00 A NK Rudar MS Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 2
Sub 17 tra, 10:00 H bjelovar NK Bjelovar Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 9
Sub 24 tra, 10:00 A NK Polet (SMnM) Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 2
Sub 01 svi, 10:00 H NK Radnik Križevci Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 3
Ned 09 svi, 10:00 A NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 5 - 2
Sub 15 svi, 10:00 H NK Sloboda ŠN Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 0
Sub 22 svi, 10:00 H NK Ivančica Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 3 - 0
Sub 29 svi, 10:00 A NK Varteks Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 6 - 1
Čet 03 lip, 10:00 A NK Sloboda ŠN Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 1 - 3
Uto 08 lip, 18:30 H NK Polet (SMnM) Mlađi pioniri (U13) Prva NL Mlađi pioniri 2 - 1
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 NK Varaždin 22 21 1 0 146 5 141 64
2 NK Slaven Belupo 22 19 0 3 113 14 99 57
3 NK Međimurje 22 18 0 4 113 21 92 54
4 bjelovarNK Bjelovar 22 14 1 7 95 43 52 43
5 NK Varteks 22 12 2 8 65 54 11 38
6 NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 22 11 2 9 77 75 2 35
7 NK Radnik Križevci 22 9 2 11 39 61 -22 29
8 NK Ivančica 22 7 0 15 46 89 -43 21
9 NK Mladost Ždralovi Mlađi pioniri (U13) 22 6 3 13 28 86 -58 21
10 NK Sloboda ŠN 22 3 0 19 17 90 -73 9
11 NK Rudar MS 22 2 3 17 17 147 -130 9
12 NK Polet (SMnM) 22 2 2 18 24 95 -71 8