3. HNL Sjever 2020/21

Sub 29 kol, 17:00 H NK Rudar MS Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 2 - 1
Sri 02 ruj, 17:00 H NK Radnik Križevci Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 2 - 0
Sub 05 ruj, 17:00 A NK Varteks Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 8
Sub 12 ruj, 16:30 H NK Graničar Đurđevac Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 6 - 1
Sub 19 ruj, 16:00 A NK Papuk Orahovica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 1
Sub 26 ruj, 15:30 H NK Podravina Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 2 - 1
Sub 03 lis, 15:00 A bjelovar NK Bjelovar Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 0
Sub 10 lis, 15:00 H NK Polet (SMnM) Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 2
Sub 17 lis, 15:00 H NK Tehničar Cvetkovec Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 0
Sub 24 lis, 15:00 H NK Podravac Virje Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 6 - 1
Sub 31 lis, 14:00 A NK Virovitica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 1
Sub 07 stu, 13:30 A NK Radnik Križevci Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 4
Sub 21 stu, 13:30 H NK Varteks Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 3 - 0
Sub 20 ožu, 15:30 A NK Graničar Đurđevac Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 2
Sub 27 ožu, 15:30 H NK Papuk Orahovica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 0
Sub 03 tra, 16:30 A NK Podravina Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 0
Sri 07 tra, 17:00 A NK Rudar MS Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 2 - 0
Sub 10 tra, 16:30 H bjelovar NK Bjelovar Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 1
Sub 17 tra, 17:00 A NK Polet (SMnM) Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 4
Sub 24 tra, 17:00 A NK Tehničar Cvetkovec Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 2
Sub 01 svi, 17:00 A NK Podravac Virje Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 1 - 3
Sub 08 svi, 17:00 H NK Virovitica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 4 - 2
Sub 15 svi, 17:30 H NK Tehničar Cvetkovec Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 3 - 0
Sub 22 svi, 18:00 H NK Radnik Križevci Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 3 - 0
Ned 30 svi, 18:00 A NK Polet (SMnM) Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 0 - 2
Sub 05 lip, 18:00 H NK Podravina Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 4 - 1
Sub 12 lip, 16:00 A NK Papuk Orahovica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Sjever 3 - 1
P W D L F A Pts
1 NK Mladost Ždralovi 27 18 6 3 65 20 60
2 NK Polet (SMnM) 27 16 6 5 64 24 54
3 NK Radnik Križevci 27 16 1 10 50 43 49
4 NK Tehničar Cvetkovec 27 11 9 7 32 29 42
5 NK Papuk Orahovica 27 13 4 10 46 44 40
6 NK Podravina 27 11 7 9 43 40 40
P W D L F A Pts
1 bjelovarNK Bjelovar 27 12 5 10 55 34 41
2 NK Varteks 27 9 7 11 43 50 34
3 NK Rudar MS 27 10 3 14 41 62 33
4 NK Virovitica 27 8 6 13 47 44 30
5 NK Podravac Virje 27 4 4 19 36 70 16
6 NK Graničar Đurđevac 27 3 4 20 23 85 13