3. HNL Istok 2018/19

Sub 25 kol., 17:30 A NK Sloga NG Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 0
Sub 01 ruj., 17:30 H HNK Cibalia Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 0
Ned 09 ruj., 17:00 A NK Čepin Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 1
Sub 15 ruj., 17:00 H NK Bjelovar Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 2 - 1
Sub 22 ruj., 16:30 A HNK Croatia Đakovo Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 2 - 1
Sub 29 ruj., 16:00 A NK Koprivnica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 4 - 1
Sri 03 lis., 16:00 H NK Marsonia Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 2 - 0
Sub 06 lis., 15:30 H NK Slavonija Požega Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 1
Sub 13 lis., 15:00 A NK Vihor Jelisavac Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 4 - 1
Sub 20 lis., 15:00 H NK Bedem Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 1 - 1
Sub 27 lis., 15:00 A NK Zrinski (J) Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 1 - 1
Sub 03 stu., 14:00 A NK Oriolik Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 2 - 0
Sub 10 stu., 14:00 H HNK Vukovar 1991 Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 2
Sub 17 stu., 13:30 A NK Belišće Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 1
Sub 24 stu., 13:30 H NK Slavija Pleternica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 0
Sub 02 ožu., 15:00 H NK Sloga NG Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 0
Sub 09 ožu., 15:00 A HNK Cibalia Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 2
Sub 16 ožu., 15:30 H NK Čepin Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 2 - 0
Sub 23 ožu., 15:30 A NK Bjelovar Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 1
Sub 30 ožu., 15:30 H HNK Croatia Đakovo Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 2
Sub 06 tra., 16:30 A NK Marsonia Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 0
Sub 13 tra., 16:30 H NK Koprivnica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 0
Sub 20 tra., 16:30 A NK Slavonija Požega Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 1 - 2
Sub 27 tra., 17:00 H NK Vihor Jelisavac Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 0
Ned 05 svi., 17:00 A NK Bedem Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 4 - 3
Sub 11 svi., 17:00 H NK Zrinski (J) Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 3 - 1
Sri 15 svi., 17:00 H NK Oriolik Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 4 - 0
Sub 18 svi., 17:30 A HNK Vukovar 1991 Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok 0 - 0
Sub 25 svi., 17:30 H NK Belišće Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok
Sub 01 lip., 17:30 A NK Slavija Pleternica Prva ekipa 3. HNL Istok
P W D L F A GD Pts
1 cibaliaHNK Cibalia 28 20 5 3 63 20 43 65
2 vihor-jelisavacNK Vihor Jelisavac 28 15 5 8 42 28 14 50
3 cepinNK Čepin 28 15 4 9 51 29 22 49
4 belisceNK Belišće 28 14 5 9 52 33 19 47
5 NK Slavonija Požega 28 12 5 11 43 38 5 41
6 mladost-zdraloviNK Mladost Ždralovi 28 11 7 10 40 38 2 40
7 marsoniaNK Marsonia 28 11 6 11 34 37 -3 39
8 slavija-pleternicaNK Slavija Pleternica 28 11 5 12 38 38 0 38
9 bedemNK Bedem 28 8 13 7 34 36 -2 37
10 zrinskiNK Zrinski (J) 28 10 7 11 31 33 -2 37
11 oriolikNK Oriolik 28 9 10 9 43 47 -4 37
12 croatia-dakovoHNK Croatia Đakovo 28 10 7 11 41 46 -5 37
13 bjelovarNK Bjelovar 28 8 5 15 43 54 -11 29
14 sloga-novagradiskaNK Sloga NG 28 8 4 16 32 59 -27 28
15 vukovarHNK Vukovar 1991 28 7 6 15 26 51 -25 27
16 koprivnicaNK Koprivnica 28 6 4 18 34 60 -26 22